Resultados Europa League

Getafe

Ajax

Kobenhavn

1 - 1

Celtic

CFR Cluj

Sevilla

Shakhtar Donetsk

2 - 1

Benfica

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 - 1

Salzburg

Sporting CP

3 - 1

İstanbul Başakşehir

Club Brugge

1 - 1

Man. Utd

Ludogorets

0 - 2

Inter

AZ Alkmaar

1 - 1

LASK Linz

Olympiacos Piraeus

0 - 1

Arsenal

Roma

1 - 0

KAA Gent

Rangers FC

3 - 2

Sporting Braga

Wolfsburg

2 - 1

Malmö

B. Leverkusen

2 - 1

Porto

Wolves

Espanyol

APOEL

0 - 3

Basel

Grupo A

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla 15 6 5 0 1
2 Escudo/Bandera APOEL APOEL 10 6 3 1 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Qarabağ Qarabağ 5 6 1 2 3
4 Escudo/Bandera F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4 6 1 1 4
Grupo B

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Malmö Malmö 11 6 3 2 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Kobenhavn Kobenhavn 9 6 2 3 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 6 1 4 1
4 Escudo/Bandera FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 6 0 3 3
Grupo C

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Basel Basel 13 6 4 1 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe 12 6 4 0 2
3 Escudo/Bandera FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 6 3 0 3
4 Escudo/Bandera Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 6 0 1 5
Grupo D

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera LASK Linz LASK Linz 13 6 4 1 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Sporting CP Sporting CP 12 6 4 0 2
3 Escudo/Bandera PSV PSV 8 6 2 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 6 0 1 5
Grupo E

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Celtic Celtic 13 6 4 1 1
2 Escudo/Bandera CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 12 6 4 0 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio 6 6 2 0 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Rennes Rennes 4 6 1 1 4
Grupo F

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal 11 6 3 2 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 9 6 3 0 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 8 6 2 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 6 1 2 3
Grupo G

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Porto Porto 10 6 3 1 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Rangers FC Rangers FC 9 6 2 3 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Young Boys Young Boys 8 6 2 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 6 1 2 3
Grupo H

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol 11 6 3 2 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Ludogorets Ludogorets 8 6 2 2 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi 7 6 1 4 1
4 Escudo/Bandera CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 6 1 2 3
Grupo I

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 6 3 3 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 11 6 3 2 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 4 6 0 4 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Oleksandria Oleksandria 3 6 0 3 3
Grupo J

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 6 3 1 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma 9 6 2 3 1
3 Escudo/Bandera B. Monchengladbach B. Monchengladbach 8 6 2 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 6 1 2 3
Grupo K

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 14 6 4 2 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Wolves Wolves 13 6 4 1 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 6 1 1 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 6 1 0 5
Grupo L

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Man. Utd Man. Utd 13 6 4 1 1
2 Escudo/Bandera AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 6 2 3 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd 8 6 2 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Astana Astana 3 6 1 0 5